Calendar

Dates

National and international race meetings


Date Event Track
January 15th, 2017 Florida Winter Tour, Rok Round 1 Homestead
January 21st, 2017 WSK Collective Test Adria
January 22nd, 2017 Florida Winter Tour, Rotax Round 1 Homestead
January 29th, 2017 Challenge of the Americas, Round 1 Musselman Honda Circuit
January 29th, 2017 WSK Champions Cup Adria
February 5th, 2017 WSK Super Master Series, Round 1 Adria
February 12th, 2017 Florida Winter Tour, Rok Round 2 Palm Beach
February 19th, 2017 Florida Winter Tour, Rotax Round 2 Palm Beach
February 26th, 2017 Challenge of the Americas, Round 2 Phoenix Kart Racing Association
March 5th, 2017 WSK Super Master Series, Round 2 Castelletto
March 12th, 2017 Florida Winter Tour, Rok Round 3 Ocala
March 19th, 2017 ABkC Super One Series, Round 1 Rowrah
March 19th, 2017 Florida Winter Tour, Rotax Round 3 Ocala
March 19th, 2017 WSK Super Master Series, Round 3 La Conca
March 26th, 2017 X30 Euro Series, Round 1 Genk
March 26th, 2017 Challenge of the Americas, Round 3 Simraceway Performance Driving Center
April 9th, 2017 National Kart Cup, Round 1 Hooton Park
April 9th, 2017 WSK Super Master Series, Round 4 Sarno
April 9th, 2017 ABkC Super One Series, Round 2 Little Rissington
April 23rd, 2017 European Championship for OK, OK-Junior & KZ Sarno
April 23rd, 2017 ABkC Super One Series, Round 3 Buckmore Park
May 14th, 2017 National Kart Cup, Round 2 Fulbeck
May 14th, 2017 European Championship for KZ & KZ2 Genk
May 14th, 2017 Academy Trophy, Round 1 Genk
May 14th, 2017 ABkC Super One Series, Round 4 Whilton Mill
May 21st, 2017 X30 Euro Series, Round 2 Salbris
June 4th, 2017 National Kart Cup, Round 3 Llandow
June 4th, 2017 ABkC Super One Series, Round 5 Clay Pigeon
June 11th, 2017 European Championship for OK, OK-Junior & KZ Alonso Circuit
June 25th, 2017 ABkC Super One Series, Round 6 Fulbeck
July 2nd, 2017 European Championship for OK, OK-Junior & KZ2 Le Mans
July 9th, 2017 National Kart Cup, Round 4 Lydd
July 9th, 2017 ABkC Super One Series, Round 7 Glan-Y-Gors
July 23rd, 2017 X30 Euro Series, Round 3 Wackersdorf
July 23rd, 2017 European Championship for OK & OK-Junior Alaharma
July 23rd, 2017 Academy Trophy, Round 2 Alaharma
July 23rd, 2017 Academy Trophy, Round 3 Alaharma
July 30th, 2017 European Championship for OK, OK-Junior, KZ & KZ2 Kristianstad
August 13th, 2017 ABkC Super One Series, Round 8 Larkhall
August 27th, 2017 ABkC Super One Series, Round 9 Shenington
September 10th, 2017 World Championship for KZ Wackersdorf
September 10th, 2017 International Super Cup for KZ2 Wackersdorf
September 10th, 2017 ABkC Super One Series, Round 10 PF International
September 16th, 2017 National Kart Cup, Round 5 Clay Pigeon
September 17th, 2017 X30 Euro Series, Round 4 Castelletto
September 24th, 2017 World Championship for OK & OK-Junior PF International
October 1st, 2017 CIK-FIA Endurance Championship Le Mans
November 5th, 2017 WSK Final Cup, Round 1 Adria
November 11th, 2017 Rotax Max Challenge Grand Finals Portimao
November 12th, 2017 WSK Final Cup, Round 2 Adria